Back to top
07971670883
Change Language
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry
Plain Test Tube With Red Cap
Plain Test Tube With Red Cap

Plain Test Tube With Red Cap

Price 1.1 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 10000 Pieces

Plain Test Tube With Red Cap Specification

  • Material
  • Transparent
  • Product Type
  • Plain Test Tube
  • Color
  • Transparent
  • Usage
  • Chemical Laboratory
  • Application
  • Laboratory
  • Use
  • Chemical Laboratory
  • Size
  • 75 mm
 

Plain Test Tube With Red Cap Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10000 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Plain Test Tube With Red Cap

A plain test tube with a red cap isa standard blood collection tube used in medical labs for various tests, particularly those requiring serum.Its characterized by its red cap and lack of additives or anticoagulants.

FAQs of Plain Test Tube With Red Cap:


Q: What is the size of the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap?

A: The size of the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap is 75 mm.

Q: What material is the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap made of?

A: The Plain Test Tube With Red Cap is made of transparent material.

Q: What is the main application of the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap?

A: The Plain Test Tube With Red Cap is primarily used in laboratories.

Q: What type of laboratory usage is the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap suitable for?

A: The Plain Test Tube With Red Cap is suitable for chemical laboratory usage.

Q: What is the color of the Plain Test Tube With Red Cap?

A: The Plain Test Tube With Red Cap is transparent in color, with a red cap.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Laboratory Plasticware Category

Centrifuge Tube

Centrifuge Tube

Price 150 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Standaard

Use : laboratory

Usage : Industrial

Material : PP

Test Tube Stand Stainless Steel 48 Hole

Test Tube Stand Stainless Steel 48 Hole

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Stnadard

Use : Chemical Laboratory

Usage : Chemical Laboratory

Material : SS

Test tube stand stainless steel 24 hole

Test tube stand stainless steel 24 hole

Price 120 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Stnadard

Use : Chemical Laboratory

Usage : Chemical Laboratory

Material : SS

Glass ESR Stand 6 Hole Winthrobe

Glass ESR Stand 6 Hole Winthrobe

Price 100 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Stnadard

Use : Chemical Laboratory

Usage : Chemical Laboratory

Material : Plastic